|
Základní část |
18. 9. 2021 So v 9:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC REKREANTI | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 10:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC ČEČENI | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 12:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | ATOS stavebniny | 2:4 | 1:1,1:2,0:1 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 13:30 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | HC SPOJSTAV | 3:3 | 1:1,1:1,1:1 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 15:00 | AHC PITBULLS | BERNARTICE | 6:5 | 2:2,1:3,3:0 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 16:30 | PROSÍČKA | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 3:4 | 0:1,1:0,2:3 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 18:00 | ČECHTICE | HC QALITA | 3:3 | 1:1,1:1,1:1 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 19:30 | VETERÁNI | CHŘENOVICE | 2:6 | 0:2,0:2,2:2 | detail |
18. 9. 2021 So v 21:00 | KROKODÝL | HNĚVKOVICE | 4:1 | 2:0,1:1,1:0 | detail |
19. 9. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | VILÉMOVICE | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 3:2 | 0:0,2:2,1:0 | detail |
2. 11. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC ČEČENI | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 0:11 | 0:3,0:3,0:5 | detail |
2. 11. 2021 Út v 21:00 | HC REKREANTI | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 1:16 | 1:3,0:6,0:7 | detail |
23. 9. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:8 | 1:4,0:1,0:3 | detail |
23. 9. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | AHC PITBULLS | 2:2 | 1:2,0:0,1:0 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 12:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 8:3 | 4:2,3:1,1:0 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 13:30 | BERNARTICE | ČECHTICE | 5:7 | 1:3,0:3,4:1 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 15:00 | CHŘENOVICE | PROSÍČKA | 4:2 | 2:1,2:0,0:1 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC QALITA | KROKODÝL | 1:2 | 0:2,0:0,1:0 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 18:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | VETERÁNI | 4:5 | 2:0,1:2,1:3 | detail |
25. 9. 2021 So v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | VILÉMOVICE | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 10:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 9:3 | 3:1,3:1,3:1 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 12:00 | HC ČEČENI | HC SPOJSTAV | 1:1 | 0:0,0:1,1:0 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 13:30 | AHC PITBULLS | HC REKREANTI | 7:0 | 2:0,2:0,3:0 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 15:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 4:4 | 2:3,0:0,2:1 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | ČECHTICE | ATOS stavebniny | 2:2 | 0:1,0:0,2:1 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | CHŘENOVICE | 3:2 | 1:1,1:1,1:0 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | BERNARTICE | 1:4 | 0:2,1:0,0:2 | detail |
26. 9. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | PROSÍČKA | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 9:2 | 4:0,2:0,3:2 | detail |
28. 9. 2021 Út v 19:30 | VILÉMOVICE | HC QALITA | 4:8 | 2:2,0:4,2:2 | detail |
28. 9. 2021 Út v 21:00 | VETERÁNI | HNĚVKOVICE | 2:1 | 0:1,1:0,1:0 | detail |
30. 9. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
30. 9. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | AHC PITBULLS | 10:2 | 2:0,4:1,4:1 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 9:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC ČEČENI | 12:1 | 3:0,4:1,5:0 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 10:30 | HC REKREANTI | ČECHTICE | 0:12 | 0:5,0:4,0:3 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 12:00 | CHŘENOVICE | HC D.KRALOVICE | 4:4 | 1:1,2:0,1:3 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 13:30 | ATOS stavebniny | KROKODÝL | 4:5 | 1:1,2:2,1:2 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 15:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 6:4 | 2:3,2:1,2:0 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 16:30 | BERNARTICE | VILÉMOVICE | 6:1 | 1:1,3:0,2:0 | detail |
2. 10. 2021 So v 18:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | PROSÍČKA | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
3. 10. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | HC QALITA | VETERÁNI | 5:7 | 2:3,1:2,2:2 | detail |
3. 10. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | AHC PITBULLS | 7:0 | 1:0,3:0,3:0 | detail |
5. 10. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC SPOJSTAV | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 1:5 | 0:1,1:3,0:1 | detail |
3. 10. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | ČECHTICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 2:4 | 0:2,1:1,1:1 | detail |
3. 10. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC ČEČENI | CHŘENOVICE | 0:12 | 0:3,0:4,0:5 | detail |
5. 10. 2021 Út v 21:00 | KROKODÝL | HC REKREANTI | 19:2 | 8:0,6:0,6:2 | detail |
7. 10. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 6:2 | 1:0,3:2,2:0 | detail |
7. 10. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | VILÉMOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 1:6 | 1:4,0:1,0:1 | detail |
7. 10. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | HNĚVKOVICE | 4:1 | 0:0,1:1,3:0 | detail |
12. 10. 2021 Út v 19:30 | VETERÁNI | BERNARTICE | 4:1 | 2:0,1:1,1:0 | detail |
12. 10. 2021 Út v 21:00 | PROSÍČKA | HC QALITA | 4:1 | 2:0,1:0,1:1 | detail |
9. 10. 2021 So v 12:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 5:3 | 3:0,1:2,1:1 | detail |
9. 10. 2021 So v 13:30 | AHC PITBULLS | ČECHTICE | 6:4 | 3:0,1:2,2:2 | detail |
9. 10. 2021 So v 15:00 | CHŘENOVICE | HC SPOJSTAV | 13:0 | 5:0,4:0,4:0 | detail |
9. 10. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | KROKODÝL | 5:4 | 1:1,2:2,2:1 | detail |
9. 10. 2021 So v 18:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | HC ČEČENI | 11:7 | 4:2,5:3,2:2 | detail |
10. 10. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC REKREANTI | VILÉMOVICE | 1:6 | 0:4,1:0,0:2 | detail |
10. 10. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:8 | 0:3,1:2,0:3 | detail |
14. 10. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | ATOS stavebniny | VETERÁNI | 3:5 | 1:0,2:2,0:3 | detail |
14. 10. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | HC QALITA | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 1:0 | 0:0,0:0,1:0 | detail |
14. 10. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | BERNARTICE | PROSÍČKA | 5:4 | 3:0,2:3,0:1 | detail |
10. 10. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | ČECHTICE | 7:0 | 2:0,3:0,2:0 | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 10:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | CHŘENOVICE | 8:2 | 4:0,3:2,1:0 | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 12:00 | KROKODÝL | AHC PITBULLS | 10:1 | 4:0,3:1,3:0 | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC SPOJSTAV | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 1:3 | 0:1,0:1,1:1 | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 15:00 | VILÉMOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC ČEČENI | HNĚVKOVICE | 3:2 | 2:2,1:0,0:0 | detail |
16. 10. 2021 So v 18:00 | VETERÁNI | HC REKREANTI | 11:2 | 2:0,2:1,7:1 | detail |
17. 10. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC QALITA | 7:0 | 4:0,1:0,2:0 | detail |
17. 10. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | PROSÍČKA | ATOS stavebniny | 2:9 | 0:1,1:4,1:4 | detail |
19. 10. 2021 Út v 19:30 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | BERNARTICE | 0:7 | 0:3,0:2,0:2 | detail |
19. 10. 2021 Út v 21:00 | CHŘENOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:7 | 1:2,0:3,2:2 | detail |
21. 10. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | ČECHTICE | KROKODÝL | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
21. 10. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 0:17 | 0:4,0:8,0:5 | detail |
21. 10. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | AHC PITBULLS | VILÉMOVICE | 1:3 | 1:1,0:1,0:1 | detail |
23. 10. 2021 So v 12:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC SPOJSTAV | 1:2 | 0:1,1:0,0:1 | detail |
23. 10. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | VETERÁNI | 7:3 | 1:0,1:1,5:2 | detail |
23. 10. 2021 So v 15:00 | HC QALITA | HC ČEČENI | 4:4 | 1:0,1:2,2:2 | detail |
23. 10. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC REKREANTI | PROSÍČKA | 0:7 | 0:5,0:1,0:1 | detail |
23. 10. 2021 So v 18:00 | BERNARTICE | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:11 | 0:2,0:4,2:5 | detail |
26. 10. 2021 Út v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 3:0 | 1:0,1:0,1:0 | detail |
26. 10. 2021 Út v 21:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | KROKODÝL | 2:2 | 1:0,1:1,0:1 | detail |
2. 1. 2022 Ne v 16:30 | CHŘENOVICE | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 12:0 | 4:0,3:0,5:0 | detail |
2. 1. 2022 Ne v 18:00 | VILÉMOVICE | ČECHTICE | 8:3 | 1:0,2:1,5:1 | detail |
2. 1. 2022 Ne v 19:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HNĚVKOVICE | 4:2 | 2:1,1:1,1:0 | detail |
28. 10. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | VETERÁNI | AHC PITBULLS | 7:2 | 2:0,2:1,3:1 | detail |
28. 10. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | HC QALITA | 1:3 | 0:1,1:0,0:2 | detail |
10. 10. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | PROSÍČKA | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 3:7 | 1:1,2:4,0:2 | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 10:30 | HC ČEČENI | BERNARTICE | 2:5 | 1:1,1:3,0:1 | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 12:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | HC REKREANTI | 4:3 | 2:2,2:0,0:1 | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 7:2 | 2:0,2:1,3:1 | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 15:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:11 | 2:3,1:4,0:4 | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 16:30 | KROKODÝL | VILÉMOVICE | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
30. 10. 2021 So v 18:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | CHŘENOVICE | 2:6 | 1:2,1:2,0:2 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 9:00 | ČECHTICE | VETERÁNI | 1:5 | 1:1,0:1,0:3 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 10:30 | HC QALITA | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 1:16 | 1:5,0:4,0:7 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | AHC PITBULLS | PROSÍČKA | 7:2 | 3:1,2:1,2:0 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 12:00 | BERNARTICE | HC SPOJSTAV | 8:3 | 1:0,3:1,4:2 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 7:0 | 1:0,1:0,5:0 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC ČEČENI | 7:4 | 2:3,3:0,2:1 | detail |
31. 10. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC REKREANTI | HC D.KRALOVICE | 3:16 | 1:7,2:3,0:6 | detail |
4. 11. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | VILÉMOVICE | 7:1 | 3:1,1:0,4:0 | detail |
4. 11. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | HNĚVKOVICE | 4:0 | 3:0,0:0,1:0 | detail |
4. 11. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | VETERÁNI | KROKODÝL | 0:6 | 0:4,0:2,0:0 | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 10:30 | CHŘENOVICE | HC QALITA | 13:2 | 2:1,5:1,6:0 | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 12:00 | PROSÍČKA | ČECHTICE | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | BERNARTICE | 5:3 | 2:0,1:1,2:2 | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 15:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | AHC PITBULLS | 3:6 | 3:2,0:2,0:2 | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC SPOJSTAV | ATOS stavebniny | 2:11 | 2:3,0:4,0:4 | detail |
6. 11. 2021 So v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 1:4 | 1:1,0:1,0:2 | detail |
9. 11. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC ČEČENI | HC REKREANTI | 6:2 | 1:1,2:0,3:1 | detail |
9. 11. 2021 Út v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 1:3 | 1:1,0:1,0:1 | detail |
11. 11. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | VILÉMOVICE | VETERÁNI | 5:2 | 1:2,1:0,3:0 | detail |
11. 11. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | HC QALITA | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 5:5 | 2:0,1:1,2:4 | detail |
11. 11. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | KROKODÝL | PROSÍČKA | 9:4 | 3:1,3:2,3:1 | detail |
13. 11. 2021 So v 12:00 | BERNARTICE | CHŘENOVICE | 3:9 | 0:3,1:4,2:2 | detail |
13. 11. 2021 So v 13:30 | ČECHTICE | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 2:6 | 0:3,2:0,0:3 | detail |
13. 11. 2021 So v 15:00 | ATOS stavebniny | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 5:4 | 2:3,2:1,1:0 | detail |
13. 11. 2021 So v 16:30 | AHC PITBULLS | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:7 | 0:3,1:2,0:2 | detail |
13. 11. 2021 So v 18:00 | HC REKREANTI | HC SPOJSTAV | 2:1 | 1:0,0:1,1:0 | detail |
14. 11. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC ČEČENI | 8:2 | 3:1,4:1,1:0 | detail |
14. 11. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | VETERÁNI | 2:1 | 0:0,0:1,2:0 | detail |
14. 11. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC QALITA | 4:1 | 1:0,2:0,1:1 | detail |
14. 11. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | PROSÍČKA | VILÉMOVICE | 5:3 | 4:0,0:2,1:1 | detail |
16. 11. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | BERNARTICE | 6:5 | 3:2,1:2,2:1 | detail |
16. 11. 2021 Út v 21:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | KROKODÝL | 2:7 | 0:2,1:4,1:1 | detail |
18. 11. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | CHŘENOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 8:1 | 2:0,3:1,3:0 | detail |
18. 11. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | ČECHTICE | 4:0 | 2:0,0:0,2:0 | detail |
18. 11. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | HC REKREANTI | 18:0 | 5:0,7:0,6:0 | detail |
20. 11. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC ČEČENI | AHC PITBULLS | 1:3 | 1:2,0:0,0:1 | detail |
20. 11. 2021 So v 15:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 0:3 | 0:0,0:2,0:1 | detail |
20. 11. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC QALITA | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 0:5 | 0:1,0:2,0:2 | detail |
20. 11. 2021 So v 18:00 | VETERÁNI | PROSÍČKA | 9:4 | 1:2,3:2,5:0 | detail |
21. 11. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | BERNARTICE | HNĚVKOVICE | 5:3 | 2:1,1:1,2:1 | detail |
21. 11. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | VILÉMOVICE | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 1:1 | 0:0,1:0,0:1 | detail |
23. 11. 2021 Út v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 10:4 | 5:1,4:1,1:2 | detail |
23. 11. 2021 Út v 21:00 | KROKODÝL | HC D.KRALOVICE | 4:2 | 3:0,0:2,1:0 | detail |
25. 11. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC REKREANTI | CHŘENOVICE | 0:9 | 0:1,0:4,0:3 | detail |
25. 11. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | ČECHTICE | HC ČEČENI | 6:4 | 1:2,4:1,1:1 | detail |
25. 11. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 2:5 | 1:2,1:0,0:3 | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 10:30 | AHC PITBULLS | HC SPOJSTAV | 7:4 | 2:2,2:1,3:1 | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 12:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | PROSÍČKA | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC QALITA | BERNARTICE | 0:2 | 0:0,0:0,0:2 | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 15:00 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | VETERÁNI | 1:3 | 1:1,0:1,0:1 | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 16:30 | HNĚVKOVICE | ATOS stavebniny | 5:0 | kontumace | detail |
27. 11. 2021 So v 18:00 | HC D.KRALOVICE | VILÉMOVICE | 9:5 | 3:2,2:1,4:2 | detail |
28. 11. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | HC REKREANTI | 5:2 | 1:0,2:2,2:0 | detail |
28. 11. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | HC ČEČENI | KROKODÝL | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
30. 11. 2021 Út v 19:30 | CHŘENOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 5:4 | 2:1,1:1,2:2 | detail |
30. 11. 2021 Út v 21:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | ČECHTICE | 2:4 | 1:1,0:1,1:2 | detail |
4. 12. 2021 So v 12:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | AHC PITBULLS | 11:4 | 5:0,2:3,4:1 | detail |
4. 12. 2021 So v 13:30 | BERNARTICE | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 1:6 | 1:2,0:2,0:2 | detail |
4. 12. 2021 So v 15:00 | PROSÍČKA | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 3:6 | 0:1,1:3,2:2 | detail |
4. 12. 2021 So v 16:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC QALITA | 0:0 | 0:0,0:0,0:0 | detail |
6. 12. 2021 Po v 21:00 | VETERÁNI | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:6 | 0:2,0:3,1:1 | detail |
4. 1. 2022 Út v 21:00 | HC REKREANTI | HNĚVKOVICE | 4:11 | 2:3,0:3,2:5 | detail |
4. 1. 2022 Út v 19:30 | VILÉMOVICE | HC ČEČENI | 7:2 | 1:1,3:0,3:1 | detail |
5. 12. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 22:0 | 8:0,7:0,7:0 | detail |
7. 12. 2021 Út v 19:30 | KROKODÝL | HC SPOJSTAV | 6:2 | 3:0,1:1,2:1 | detail |
7. 12. 2021 Út v 21:00 | AHC PITBULLS | CHŘENOVICE | 3:7 | 1:2,0:4,2:1 | detail |
9. 12. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | ČECHTICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 2:8 | 1:2,1:2,0:4 | detail |
9. 12. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 5:0 | 0:0,3:0,2:0 | detail |
9. 12. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | BERNARTICE | ATOS stavebniny | 4:7 | 1:2,0:2,3:3 | detail |
11. 12. 2021 So v 13:30 | HC D.KRALOVICE | PROSÍČKA | 5:1 | 0:0,2:0,3:1 | detail |
11. 12. 2021 So v 15:00 | HC QALITA | HC REKREANTI | 12:0 | 2:0,5:0,5:0 | detail |
11. 12. 2021 So v 16:30 | HC ČEČENI | VETERÁNI | 0:5 | 0:0,0:3,0:2 | detail |
11. 12. 2021 So v 18:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 3:6 | 0:1,1:3,2:2 | detail |
14. 12. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC SPOJSTAV | VILÉMOVICE | 1:11 | 0:3,1:4,0:4 | detail |
12. 12. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | AHC PITBULLS | 4:3 | 2:0,1:2,1:1 | detail |
12. 12. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | KROKODÝL | 5:2 | 4:0,1:0,0:2 | detail |
14. 12. 2021 Út v 21:00 | CHŘENOVICE | ČECHTICE | 6:0 | 2:0,2:0,2:0 | detail |
16. 12. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | ATOS stavebniny | GRIZZLY HRADEC | 3:4 | 1:0,2:2,0:2 | detail |
16. 12. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | HC D.KRALOVICE | 1:8 | 0:3,0:4,1:1 | detail |
16. 12. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | HC REKREANTI | BERNARTICE | 0:13 | 0:4,0:6,0:3 | detail |
2. 1. 2022 Ne v 21:00 | PROSÍČKA | HC ČEČENI | 5:0 | 2:0,1:0,2:0 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 10:30 | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | HC QALITA | 2:2 | 0:0,2:1,0:1 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 12:00 | VETERÁNI | HC SPOJSTAV | 9:2 | 1:0,3:0,5:2 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 9:00 | AHC PITBULLS | HNĚVKOVICE | 1:5 | 1:2,0:1,0:2 | detail |
20. 12. 2021 Po v 21:00 | VILÉMOVICE | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | 1:11 | 0:5,1:1,0:5 | detail |
18. 12. 2021 So v 18:00 | ČECHTICE | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | 8:3 | 1:1,4:1,3:1 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 16:30 | KROKODÝL | CHŘENOVICE | 1:7 | 1:1,0:4,0:2 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 18:00 | GRIZZLY HRADEC | HC D.KRALOVICE | 2:2 | 0:1,2:0,0:1 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 19:30 | ATOS stavebniny | HC REKREANTI | 5:2 | 2:0,1:2,2:0 | detail |
19. 12. 2021 Ne v 21:00 | HC ČEČENI | SC ŽELIVKA 91 | 7:3 | 2:0,2:2,3:1 | detail |
21. 12. 2021 Út v 19:30 | BERNARTICE | HC GOLČŮV JENÍKOV | 3:16 | 0:5,0:6,3:5 | detail |
21. 12. 2021 Út v 21:00 | HC SPOJSTAV | PROSÍČKA | 7:5 | 2:3,3:1,2:1 | detail |
28. 12. 2021 Út v 19:30 | HC QALITA | AHC PITBULLS | 3:6 | 2:2,1:1,0:3 | detail |
30. 12. 2021 Čt v 18:00 | HC BOSTON ŘENDĚJOV | VETERÁNI | 7:2 | 2:0,2:1,3:1 | detail |
28. 12. 2021 Út v 21:00 | HNĚVKOVICE | ČECHTICE | 0:5 | kontumace | detail |
30. 12. 2021 Čt v 19:30 | CHŘENOVICE | VILÉMOVICE | 17:2 | 6:0,6:1,5:1 | detail |
30. 12. 2021 Čt v 21:00 | HC KAMENNÁ LHOTA | KROKODÝL | 5:10 | 1:4,1:4,3:2 | detail |